Леге Артис Награда

развернутая родословная

IIIIIIIVVVI
Quantum vom Daenischen Hof
Larus von Batu
Yasko vom Farbenspiel
Ursus von Batu
Hobby vom Gletschertopf
Jeck vom Noricum
Quitta von der Ehrenfeste
Verena von Batu
Zamb von der Wienerau
Maxi von Batu
Connie vom Farbenspiel
Eros von der Luisenstrasse
Cello von der Romerau
Anka von der Bertenau
Daggi vom Farbenspiel
Bac vom Huhnegrab
Ledi von der Luisenstrasse
Jitta von Batu
Rocko de Quevedo
Ero von Batu
Jeck vom Noricum
Walla von Batu
Palme von der Steinhagerquelle
Yago vom Wildsteiger Land
Frenzi von der Steinhagerquelle
Danni vom Wildsteiger Land
Lux de Valdovin
Zamb von der Wienerau
Ora von Batu
Xieni vom Wildsteiger Land
Yago vom Wildsteiger Land
Gina vom Finkenschlag
Pippi vom Wildsteiger Land
Esko vom Daenischen Hof
Jango vom Furstenberg
Wobo vom Larchenhain
Chico von der Lohner Heide
Joga vom Nieuwlandshof
Uta vom Furstenberg
Nickor von der Holledau
Julchen vom Furstenberg
Una von Oxsalis
Karly von Arminius
Kimon van Dan Alhedy`s Hoeve
Marit vom Wildsteiger Land
Nina von der Romerau
Cim vom Ecknachtal
Hexe von der Romerau
Piggi vom Wildsteiger Land
Yassko von der Roten Matter
Jeck vom Noricum
Odin von Tannenmeise
Anett vom Noricum
Ostra vom Kirschental
Eiko vom Kirschental
Kimy vom Kirschental
Marit vom Wildsteiger Land
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
Irk von Arminius
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
Gina vom Finkenschlag
Dando aus Nordrheinland
Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz
Эйдос Унита
Maxx vom Hauswalder Bach
Bar von der Ostfriesischen Thingstatte
Jango vom Furstenberg
Wobo vom Larchenhain
Chico von der Lohner Heide
Joga vom Nieuwlandshof
Uta vom Furstenberg
Nickor von der Holledau
Julchen vom Furstenberg
Quena vom Haus Sommerlade
Karo vom Tweelerland
Jeck vom Noricum
Biene vom Tweelerland
Gipsy du Village le Plus Long d`Alsace
Gorbi von Bad-Boll
Ria von der Teufelskanzel
Ina von der Jahnhohe
Ulk von Arlett
Yago vom Wildsteiger Land
Eiko vom Kirschental
Quina von Arminius
Dolly von Arlett
Fedor von Arminius
Bambi vom Feldschlosschen
Marit vom Wildsteiger Land
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
Irk von Arminius
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
Gina vom Finkenschlag
Dando aus Nordrheinland
Illa von Pe-Je-Stolz
Эйдос Чака
Wilko vom Haus Babilon
Hanno von der Wienerau
Jello von der Wienerau
Fedor von Arminius
Ussi von der Wienerau
Hexe von der Romerau
Ulf von Basilisk
Quana von Arminius
Nena vom Haus Babilon
Fanto vom Hirschel
Tell vom Grossen Sand
Ica vom Haus Reiterland
Cilly vom Haus Babilon
Felix von Arminius
Ronja vom Haus Babilon
Эйдос Кафа
Yaron vom Ecknachtal
Kimon van Dan Alhedy`s Hoeve
Mark vom Haus Beck
Candy van Dan Alhedy`s Hoeve
Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land
Ingo vom Haus Vogele
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
Эйдос Ульяна
Jock vom Ecknachtal
Mark vom Haus Beck
Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land
Modecs Ellida
нет данных
нет данных