Tacko von der Wienerau

развернутая родословная

IIIIIIIVVVI
Nufo von der Wienerau
Fanto vom Hirschel
Tell vom Grossen Sand
Sonny vom Badener-Land
Canto von Arminius
Canto von der Wienerau
Frigga von Ecclesia Nova
Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen
нет данных
нет данных
Jenny vom Grossen Sand
Lasso di Val Sole
Quanto von der Wienerau
Sara vom Sonnenberg
Lidi vom Heiligenrech
Hasso von der Grunen Laterne
Gisa vom Heiligenrech
Ica vom Haus Reiterland
Reza vom Haus Beck
Quanto von der Wienerau
нет данных
нет данных
Flora vom Koenigsbruch
Canto von der Wienerau
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
Afra vom Haus Reiterland
Quax vom Bubenlachring
Reza von der Wienerau
Nira vom Aegidiendamm
Assi von Mendely
Greif vom Bielkopf
Ossi von der Schlangeneiche
Vaneska von der Wienerau
Wong von der Wienerau
Erk vom Holtkamper See
Yasso vom Steppenbrunnen
Canto vom Ammerlandeck
Julka vom Mundenhof
Wenke vom Oberbecker Land
Jago vom Holtkamper See
Elle vom Grenzteufel
Mischa vom Schloss Schonberg
Harko von der Bayernwaldperle
Vello von Unterhain
Pia von der Bayernwaldperle
Bessi vom Schloss Schönberg
Asko von der Hattsteinburg
Wicki vom Schloss Schonberg
Ussi von der Wienerau
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
Irk von Arminius
Pirol von Arminius
Dunja vom Weilachtal
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
Nick von der Wienerau
Fina vom Badsee
Xinte von der Wienerau
Vax von der Wienerau
Irk von der Wienerau
Eika von der Goritzenquelle
Fina von der Wienerau
Xito vom Saunagraben
Venke von der Wienerau
Xandra von der Wienerau
Cello von der Romerau
Natz vom Hasenborn
Dax von der Wienerau
Jupp von der Haller Farm
Jonny von der Rheinhalle
Gitta vom Haus Loverich
Flora vom Koenigsbruch
Canto von der Wienerau
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
Yanka vom Huhnegrab
Irk von der Wienerau
Pele vom Aegidiendamm
Diane von der Wienerau
Anke vom Cappenberger Damm
Arno vom Stellenbach
Motte aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger
Quana von Arminius
Xaver von Arminius
Lasso di Val Sole
Quanto von der Wienerau
Sara vom Sonnenberg
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
нет данных
нет данных
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
Nick von der Wienerau
Kuno vom Weidtweg
Flora vom Koenigsbruch
Fina vom Badsee
Veit vom Haus Koder
Wala von der Sturmwolke
Ussi von der Wienerau
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
Irk von Arminius
Pirol von Arminius
Cliff vom Haus Beck
Olga vom Trienzbachtal
Dunja vom Weilachtal
Bodo vom Fichtental
Rita vom Kopenkamp
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
Nick von der Wienerau
Kuno vom Weidtweg
Flora vom Koenigsbruch
Fina vom Badsee
Veit vom Haus Koder
Wala von der Sturmwolke
Xinte von der Wienerau
Vax von der Wienerau
Irk von der Wienerau
Pele vom Aegidiendamm
Diane von der Wienerau
Eika von der Goritzenquelle
Argus vom Klammle
Kitty von der Firnskuppe
Fina von der Wienerau
Xito vom Saunagraben
Saro von der Wienerau
Unda von der Wienerau
Venke von der Wienerau
Lex di Val Sole
Ira vom Schwarzwaldstolz