Raika vom Berrekasten

развернутая родословная

IIIIIIIVVVI
Natz von der Romerau
Cim vom Ecknachtal
Cello von der Romerau
Natz vom Hasenborn
Dax von der Wienerau
Jupp von der Haller Farm
Flora vom Koenigsbruch
Yanka vom Huhnegrab
Irk von der Wienerau
Anke vom Cappenberger Damm
Quana von Arminius
Xaver von Arminius
Lasso di Val Sole
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
Nick von der Wienerau
Fina vom Badsee
Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land
Ingo vom Haus Vogele
Warro vom Asterplatz
Ex vom Schlumborn
Quanda von der Erikaklause
Eve vom Haus Vogele
Canto vom Bilderstockchen
Diva vom Haus Vogele
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
Nick von der Wienerau
Kuno vom Weidtweg
Flora vom Koenigsbruch
Fina vom Badsee
Veit vom Haus Koder
Wala von der Sturmwolke
Hexe von der Romerau
Ulf von Basilisk
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
Irk von Arminius
Pirol von Arminius
Dunja vom Weilachtal
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
Nick von der Wienerau
Fina vom Badsee
Ola von Arminius
Argus von Aducht
Argus vom Klammle
Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen
Xandra von Arminius
Lasso di Val Sole
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
Quana von Arminius
Xaver von Arminius
Lasso di Val Sole
Quanto von der Wienerau
Sara vom Sonnenberg
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
нет данных
нет данных
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
Nick von der Wienerau
Kuno vom Weidtweg
Flora vom Koenigsbruch
Fina vom Badsee
Veit vom Haus Koder
Wala von der Sturmwolke
Kelli vom Berrekasten
Folemarkens Jasso
Mark vom Haus Beck
Fedor von Arminius
Lasso vom Wiedenbrucker Land
Zorro vom Haus Beck
Ora vom Wiedenbrucker Land
Fee vom Weiherturchen
Xando von Arminius
Anja vom Reststrauch
Quina von Arminius
Xaver von Arminius
Lasso di Val Sole
Wilma von der Kisselschlucht
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
Nick von der Wienerau
Fina vom Badsee
Folemarkens Quelle
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
Irk von Arminius
Pirol von Arminius
Dunja vom Weilachtal
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
Nick von der Wienerau
Fina vom Badsee
Folemarkens Jennie
Argus von der Behlendorfer Schleuse
Zorro vom Haus Beck
Wilma vom Klosterbogen
Folemarkens Athene
Quisor vom Eckberg
Trinekar`s Jola
Deria vom Berrekasten
Jalk von der Steinhagerquelle
Warro vom Huhnegrab
Uran vom Wildsteiger Land
Irk von Arminius
Palme vom Wildsteiger Land
Seffe vom Huhnegrab
Irk von der Wienerau
Nicki vom Huhnegrab
Frenzi von der Steinhagerquelle
Natan vom Hulsbach
Dingo vom Haus Gero
Antje vom Hulsbergtal
Grit von der Frohlichen Morgensonne
Argus von Aducht
Ina vom Streithahn
Murmel vom Berrekasten
Quanto vom Larchenhain
Quai von der Boxhochburg
Argus von Aducht
Hetty von der Boxhochburg
Hasel vom Bimohlen
Greif vom Bielkopf
Puste vom Kopenkamp
Asta vom Beyenburger Stausee
Petz vom Klosterbogen
Gundo vom Klosterbogen
Inka vom Klosterbogen
Dixie zu den Stocken
Mutz zu den Stocken
Seffe vom Sturmbusch