Юлайя с Тавайзы

развернутая родословная

IIIIIIIVVVI
Fiero di Fosco Aidas
Pepe vom Kuckucksland
Fulz di Zenevredo
Furbo degli Achei
Quenn vom Loher Weg
Uran vom Moorbeck
Elsa vom Kuckucksland
Fenia degli Achei
Baru von Haus Yu
Arlett
Jemy di Zenevredo
Janos von der Noriswand
Yasko vom Farbenspiel
Rimona von der Noriswand
Gilda Di Casa Mary
Dingo di Casa Mary
Zora di Casa Mary
Bella vom Kuckucksland
Vegas du Haut Mansard
Pakros d`Ulmental
Bax von der Luisenstrasse
Karma vom Ochsentor
Rangoon du Haut Mansard
Owen du Fosse de Norva
Jalna du Haut Mansard
Zora vom Ochsentor
Bax von der Luisenstrasse
Odin vom Hirschel
Beaury van Huis Kirura
Feli vom Ochsentor
Esko von der Wienerau
Uska vom Ochsentor
Corsa all`oro di Fosco Aidas
Rhyscher von Arlett
Ghandi von Arlett
Ursus von Batu
Hobby vom Gletschertopf
Verena von Batu
Wendrina von der Kahler Heide
Nicco von Arlett
Gugia von der Kahler Heide
Wonjia von Aducht
Orbit von Tronje
Neptun von Bad-Boll
Babette von Tronje
Lore von Aducht
Flasch vom Nieuwlandshof
Vena vom Farbenspiel
Bosca di Fosco Aidas
Ghandi von Arlett
Ursus von Batu
Hobby vom Gletschertopf
Verena von Batu
Wendrina von der Kahler Heide
Nicco von Arlett
Gugia von der Kahler Heide
Ulinde Fosco
Svarzekoks Korba
Urk vom Felsenwehr
Gala vom Fiemereck
Nolli
Pery von Batu
Albarussia Tsilma
Сандра с Тавайзы
Endrefalva Vilen
Dux de Cuatro Flores
Hill vom Farbenspiel
Huppy von Arlett
Eros von der Luisenstrasse
Xtra von Arlett
Dasti vom Farbenspiel
Miro vom Holtkamper See
Orti vom Farbenspiel
Lina von Arminius
Jango vom Furstenberg
Wobo vom Larchenhain
Uta vom Furstenberg
Kelly von Arminius
Kimon van Dan Alhedy`s Hoeve
Marit vom Wildsteiger Land
Endrefalva Amerika
Cayos von Fidelius
Trillingsgaard`s Ambi
Nabonas Jameson
Greve Jolly
Gimmy vom Haus Babilon
Natz vom Steigerhof
Ronda vom Haus Babilon
Endrefalva Chikoletti
Ursus von Batu
Hobby vom Gletschertopf
Verena von Batu
Endrefalva Svitti
Clifford van Noort
Szaszfalusi Bebi
Янтарика с Тавайзы
Gambo vom Fichtenschlag
Hill vom Farbenspiel
Huppy von Arlett
Eros von der Luisenstrasse
Xtra von Arlett
Dasti vom Farbenspiel
Miro vom Holtkamper See
Orti vom Farbenspiel
Yonka vom Fichtenschlag
Shanto`s Xano
Flick von Arlett
Romy van Huize Hintdonk
Holly vom Fichtenschlag
Cash vom Wildsteiger Land
Linda vom Wildsteiger Land
Аксельбруннен Астра
Nemo von Oxsalis
Ursus von Batu
Hobby vom Gletschertopf
Verena von Batu
Dannie von Oxsalis
Hanno von der Wienerau
Xina vom Wildsteiger Land
Аксельбруннен Дакота
Ghandi von Arlett
Ursus von Batu
Wendrina von der Kahler Heide
Yoshida van Noort
Mack von Aducht
Alke van Noort