Норд Штольц Императрица

развернутая родословная

IIIIIIIVVVI
Зильбер Вассерфаль Эско
Endrefalva Clifford
Pakros d`Ulmental
Bax von der Luisenstrasse
Odin vom Hirschel
Nero vom Hirschel
Candie von der Wienerau
Beaury van Huis Kirura
Eros von der Luisenstrasse
Zafa von Haus Hollman
Karma vom Ochsentor
Wasko d` Ulmental
Max della Loggia dei Mercanti
Elly vom Feuerball
Feli vom Ochsentor
Esko von der Wienerau
Uska vom Ochsentor
Endrefalva Chikoletti
Ursus von Batu
Hobby vom Gletschertopf
Jeck vom Noricum
Quitta von der Ehrenfeste
Verena von Batu
Zamb von der Wienerau
Maxi von Batu
Endrefalva Svitti
Clifford van Noort
Laios van Noort
Atika vom Sagittarius
Szaszfalusi Bebi
Visko von der Urbecke
Afra vom Natoplatz
Зильбер Вассерфаль Клеопатра
Nicko vom Hammelsbacher Hof
Yassko von der Roten Matter
Jeck vom Noricum
Odin von Tannenmeise
Anett vom Noricum
Ostra vom Kirschental
Eiko vom Kirschental
Kimy vom Kirschental
Olima vom Hammelsbacher Hof
Wilko vom Kirschental
Jeck vom Noricum
Cardi vom Kirschental
Hanna vom Hammelsbacher Hof
Nato vom Hochmoor
Diana von Dironca
Зильбер Вассерфаль Глория
Flick von der Windrose
Flick von Arlett
Yago vom Wildsteiger Land
Ursa von Arlett
Biggi von Bewie
Zamb von der Wienerau
Vienchen von Bewie
Зильбер Вассерфаль Америка
Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu
Visum von Arminius
Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger
Зильбер Вассерфаль Ламанта
Clifford van Noort
Ungvari Star Oliz
Норд Штольц Елеста
Godalis Tamas
Quenn vom Loher Weg
Uran vom Moorbeck
Ursus von Batu
Hobby vom Gletschertopf
Verena von Batu
Vina vom Moorbeck
Ulk von Arlett
Merri vom Hirschel
Elsa vom Kuckucksland
Emo von der Wienerau
Urk von der Wienerau
Ecki von der Wienerau
Kerrie vom Feuermelder
Lux de Valdovin
Quinta vom Haus Sommerlade
Ussi von Buchonia
Orbit von Tronje
Neptun von Bad-Boll
Yassko von der Roten Matter
Eibe von Bad-Boll
Babette von Tronje
Natz vom Steigerhof
Bertha`s Oline
Kitty vom Martelsberg
Cento vom Monopteros
Amigo vom Belgier
Imme vom Lechtal
Gisi von Batu
Natz vom Steigerhof
Yessica von der Noriswand
Лидчер Милана
Vando vom Isarstrand
Ando vom Altenberger Land
Cary vom Fiemereck
Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf
Nala vom Fiemereck
Evita von den Zomerdijkslanden
Yassko von der Roten Matter
Daira von der Frits Hoeve
Natalie von der Jahnhohe
Urk von der Wienerau
Gorbi von der Wienerau
Warinka von der Wienerau
Jessica von Reinbach
Ero von Batu
Cherry am Kloosterbergen
Лидчер Виктория
Gazdagpataki Bodo
Torro vom Steigerhof
Natz vom Steigerhof
Malta vom Steigerhof
Gazdagpataki Samanta
Lasso vom Neuen Berg
Gazdagpataki Meggi
Шенхейт
Raumax Fando
Cim vom Ecknachtal
Tuba vom Ecknachtal
Винерауфина
Viraghazi Amsel
Ungvari Star Fina (2)