Де Орсе Мак Флай Жатем

развернутая родословная

IIIIIIIVVVI
Erkan vom Turkenkopf
Enosch von Amasis
Ober von Bad-Boll
Giovanni vom Kapellenberg
Quantum von Arminius
Dux della Valcuvia
Only vom Wutachtal
Wanda vom Haus Stoppacher
Salo vom Maifeld
Onka vom Haus Stoppacher
Aike zum Gigelsfelsen
Kevin vom Murrtal
Rikkor von Bad-Boll
Aischa vom Holundergarten
Toska zum Gigelsfelsen
Ursus von Batu
Xena aus Agrigento
Bali von Amasis
Figo van der Lust
Ghandi von Arlett
Ursus von Batu
Wendrina von der Kahler Heide
Cleo van der Lust
Esko vom Daenischen Hof
Ledi vom Bauhofer-Land
Bania del Seprio
Valium von Arminius
Rikkor von Bad-Boll
Kelly von Arminius
Filly del Seprio
Ghandi von Arlett
Gora del Murnighello
Enya vom Steinernen Weg
Yoe von Haus Salihin
Mark vom Schwalmbergtal
Henry von der Dunieschenke
Esko vom Daenischen Hof
Sira von der Dunieschenke
Ira vom Schwalmbergtal
Kally von der Hopfenhalle
Fina vom Drantumer Land
Heksa von der Werther-Muhle
Baru von Haus Yu
Natz vom Steigerhof
Nina von Tronje
Dolli von der Werther-Muhle
Xandor von Tronje
Velly von der Werther-Muhle
Queen vom Turkenkopf
Drago von Pallas Athene
Romeo von Pallas Athene
Quartz dei Templari
Ginja von den Maibuchen
Hilka vom Monchberg
Enzo vom Schornfelsen
Paula vom Monchberg
Sera vom Haus Kaiser
Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm
Jeck vom Noricum
Farah vom Arolser Schloss
Haiga vom Ammerbacher Tal
Troll vom Haus Kaiser
Hexe von der Roten Matter
Djenn du Val D`Anzin
Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt
Maestro vom Osterberger-Land
Nero vom Nobachtal
Enzo von Buchhorn
Lasso vom Neuen Berg
Tina vom Lechtal
Angie von den Amperauen
Ursus von Batu
Dendi vom Haus Schalk
Mirka vom Osterberger-Land
Baru von Haus Yu
Natz vom Steigerhof
Nina von Tronje
Ursa vom Osterberger-Land
Jacco van Lammersbeek
Imme vom Osterberger-Land
Nannila von der Freiheit Westerholt
Pakros d`Ulmental
Bax von der Luisenstrasse
Odin vom Hirschel
Beaury van Huis Kirura
Karma vom Ochsentor
Wasko d` Ulmental
Feli vom Ochsentor
Frizi von der Freiheit Westerholt
Solo von Frutteto
Ursus von Batu
Connie vom Farbenspiel
Uta von der Freiheit Westerholt
Mack von Aducht
Elsa Sennerblut
Betty du Val D`Anzin
Adel du Val D`Anzin
Erasmus van Noort
Yasko vom Farbenspiel
Ursus von Batu
Connie vom Farbenspiel
Alke van Noort
Max della Loggia dei Mercanti
Enja van Noort
Texane du Domaine du Val d`Aulnoy
нет данных
нет данных
нет данных
нет данных
нет данных
нет данных
Uriane de Parilly
Hill vom Farbenspiel
Huppy von Arlett
Eros von der Luisenstrasse
Xtra von Arlett
Dasti vom Farbenspiel
Miro vom Holtkamper See
Orti vom Farbenspiel
Minnie de Parilly
Jarry du Val D`Anzin
Harry de Maupertuy
Eautie du Val D`Anzin
Ioka du Val D`Anzin
Gabin du Beffroi Artesien
Gaby des Hauts de Fontaines