Теам Зильбер Вассерфаль Роксана

развернутая родословная

IIIIIIIVVVI
Umaro vom Valtenberg
Ballack von der Brucknerallee
Hagadahls Figo
Furbo degli Achei
Quenn vom Loher Weg
Uran vom Moorbeck
Elsa vom Kuckucksland
Fenia degli Achei
Baru von Haus Yu
Arlett
Hagadahls Wanda
Bravos vom Steffen Haus
Esko vom Daenischen Hof
Holly von der Maleiche
Hagadahls Joline
Hagadahls Hamisch
Tirza av Thorarinn
Clea vom Konigsadler
Kalli von der Werther-Muhle
Erasmus van Noort
Yasko vom Farbenspiel
Alke van Noort
Dolli von der Werther-Muhle
Xandor von Tronje
Velly von der Werther-Muhle
Kombi von Tronje
Hill vom Farbenspiel
Huppy von Arlett
Dasti vom Farbenspiel
Olivia von Aducht
Wasko von Aducht
Jolly von der Freiheit Westerholt
Neele aus der Brunnenstrasse
Ilbo vom Holtkamper See
Yak vom Frankengold
Hoss vom Larchenhain
Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg
Tina von Arminius
Lea vom Holtkamper See
Max della Loggia dei Mercanti
Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu
Edna vom Holtkamper See
Pascha von der Jahnhohe
Idol von der Jahnhohe
Ultri von der Wienerau
Beike vom Beustertal
Falco vom Merlin
Freda vom Haus Eierund
Nala vom Holtkamper See
Zamp vom Thermodos
Quantum von Arminius
Dux della Valcuvia
Only vom Wutachtal
Ute vom Thermodos
Esko vom Daenischen Hof
Jola vom Thermodos
Raica vom Holtkamper See
Wallace aus Agrigento
Scott von Deodatus
Gusta aus Agrigento
Wari vom Holtkamper See
Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal
Ginga vom Kristallsee
Зильбер Вассерфаль Каора
Sonny vom Zellergrund
Miro vom Zellergrund
Dux von der Glockenheide
Naxos vom Holtkamper See
Zamp vom Thermodos
Raica vom Holtkamper See
Iris von Trafalga
Pascha von der Jahnhohe
Goldie vom Staufen
Walli vom Zellergrund
Ronaldo von der Noriswand
Erasmus van Noort
Babette von der Noriswand
Paula vom Zellergrund
Jack vom Zellergrund
Betty vom Steiger
Ubene von Silvalacus
Texas vom Feuermelder
Gauner von der Roten Matter
Zasko vom Thermodos
Sindy vom Schacher
Butterfly vom Trentino
Packo vom Feuermelder
Floriana vom Insel-Wehr
Fatima von Silvalacus
Xoltan von Modithor
Quartz dei Templari
Heike von Usgard
Nora vom Zellergrund
Vantor von Batu
Gundi vom Spitalfeld
Зильбер Вассерфаль Чакки
Waiko vom Osterberger-Land
Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land
Merlin vom Osterberger-Land
Nero vom Nobachtal
Mirka vom Osterberger-Land
Quendi vom Osterberger-Land
Nicos vom Leithawald
Uschka vom Osterberger-Land
Yamina vom Osterberger-Land
Xaro d`Ulmental
Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof
Raya d`Ulmental
Zissie vom Osterberger-Land
Esko vom Daenischen Hof
Mirka vom Osterberger-Land
Зильбер Вассерфаль Юнгфрау
Oneal von Antheus
Pakros d`Ulmental
Bax von der Luisenstrasse
Karma vom Ochsentor
Kascha von Antheus
Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloss
Farah vom Kuckucksland
Люстикхоф Кикки
Зильбер Вассерфаль Менделей
Flick von der Windrose
Зильбер Вассерфаль Ульяна
Люстикхоф Ольга
Kerry von der Wienerau
Kavaken Urda